Amery Plant and Equipment Limited, Trapp

Amery Plant and Equipment Limited
ONNEN FAWR
SA19 6TH Trapp
Carmarthenshire Wales
Phone:
01558 824216
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
AMERY PLANT AND EQUIPMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
ONNEN FAWR, SA19 6TH, TRAPP, Carmarthenshire Wales
Company Number
02306578
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
AMERY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Amery Plant and Equipment Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Amery Plant and Equipment Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests